11-й рейс
Экипаж НИС «Космонавт Г. Добровольский»

  Ф.И.О. должность год рожд. каюта тлф

1 Кулешов Виктор Александрович капитан 19.06.27 489 610
2 Жданов Владимир Сергеевич старпом 23.02.39 450 611
3 Гращенко Альберт Тимофеевич 1 пом. 05.10.35 418 720
4 Ильичёв Андрей Михайлович 2 пом. 10.11.57 415 727
5 Самойленко Сергей Степанович 3 пом. 24.09.58 390 726
6 Пожеленков Юрий Иванович пом.хоз. 30.07.47 475 715
7 Борисов Олег Александрович ст.мех. 31.10.40 412 722
8 Шинкаренко Анатолий Григорьевич 2 мех. 06.11.34 422 717
9 Павлов Валерий Иванович 3 мех. 22.07.39 430 718
10 Дрянёв Владимир Михайлович 3 мех.эст 03.08.40 479 712
11 Китов Александр Николаевич 4 мех. 05.11.64 432 714
12 Смирнов Игорь Олегович сист.мех. 12.01.65 219  
13 Макаров Валентин Сергеевич реф.мех. 12.08.39 477 713
14 Соболев Николай Леонидович 1 эмех. 19.12.56 428 716
15 Макаров Александр Викторович 2 эмех. 17.11.58 345 646
16 Ковалев Олег Петрович нач.р/ст. 09.06.49 421 725
17 Андреев Василий Константинович р/опер. 04.11.55 499 614
18 Софьин Валерий Валентинович р/опер. 28.05.59 359 644
19 Стрельников Евгений Алексеевич эрн. 24.03.28 357 645
20 Голиков Владимир Иванович суд/врач 06.05.40 361 643
21 Архипов Юрий Николаевич боцман 19.09.31 247 739
22 Атурин Николай Петрович ст.м-с 11.11.48 231 741
23 Братухин Владимир Васильевич м-с 21.10.60 215 743
24 Осетров Игорь Иванович м-с 24.05.61 215 743
25 Скляров Михаил Сергеевич м-с 04.01.62 231 741
26 Скуковский Алексей Валентинович м-с 30.03.60 229 742
27 Шпытев Игорь Николаевич м-с 14.09.66 229 742
28 Сорочинский Владимир Васильевич м-с 19.03.51 245 740
29 Григорьев Юрий Яковлевич ст.м-ст 10.09.38 190 750
30 Павлов Александр Васильевич ст.м-ст 01.11.61 220 749
31 Романов Юрий Анатольевич ст.м-ст 20.01.59 220 749
32 Кондратьев Юрий Петрович м-ст 1 19.09.58 210 754
33 Яковлев Иван Федорович м-ст 1 10.03.54 210 754
34 Фомин Евгений Анатольевич м-ст 1 17.06.62 212 751
35 Иванов Игорь Владимирович м-ст 25.01.60 190 750
36 Ковалев Игорь Алексеевич реф.м-ст 20.06.57 267 736
37 Лукьянов Вячеслав Викторович реф.м-ст 07.08.48 267 736
38 Шайхуллин Салават Абударович реф.м-ст 26.10.62 265 737
39 Васильев Геннадий Константинович ст.эл-к 14.06.35 265 737
40 Козырев Валентин Михайлович ст.эл-к 15.10.37 188 753
41 Никифоров Анатолий Иванович ст.эл-к 19.06.41 188 753
42 Балясный Юрий Вадимович токарь 23.08.41 212 751
43 Шумилин Владимир Акимович повар 1 17.01.39 263 738
44 Фетисов Андрей Владиславович днев 04.03.66 182 745
45 Филатов Владимир Сергеевич повар 2 16.06.64 222 748
46 Фёдоров Сергей Семенович повар 2 16.01.65 222   748
47 Трошков Юрий Григорьевич повар 3 10.11.63 182 745
48 Кузьмина Ольга Геннадьевна буф 04.03.60 203 744
49 Тимофеев Игорь Константинович днев 12.03.63 198 752
50 Вишняков Аркадий Юрьевич уборщ 31.01.66 198 752
51 Сакович Татьяна Андриановна буф 19.02.55 205 744
52 Половникова Алефтина Викторовна буф 18.10.34 205 744
53 Немчинова Галина  Николаевна кастел 06.11.35 изол. нет

Все списки:   >>